Hoy 9/01/2021 en directo a partir de las 9:30 horas:
Archivo de la categoría: Invierno Internacional
Winterberg | BMW IBSF World Cup 2020/2021 – 2-Man Bobsleigh Heat 1 | IBSF Official
Hoy 9/01/2021 a partir de las 8:00 horas:
Winterberg | BMW IBSF World Cup 2020/2021 – Women’s Bobsleigh Heat 2 | IBSF Official
Hoy 9/01/2021 a partir de las 4:45 horas:
Winterberg | BMW IBSF World Cup 2020/2021 – Women’s Bobsleigh Heat 1 | IBSF Official
Winterberg | BMW IBSF World Cup 2020/2021 – Women’s Skeleton Heat 2 | IBSF Official
Hoy 8/01/2021 en directo, a partir de las 10:00 horas:
Winterberg | BMW IBSF World Cup 2020/2021 – Women’s Skeleton Heat 1 | IBSF Official
Hoy 8/01/2021 en directo a partir de las 8:30 horas:
Winterberg | BMW IBSF World Cup 2020/2021 – Men’s Skeleton Heat 2 | IBSF Official
Hoy 8/01/2021 a partir de las 5:45 horas:
Winterberg | BMW IBSF World Cup 2020/2021 – Men’s Skeleton Heat 1 | IBSF Official
Hoy 8/01/2021 a partir de las 4:00 horas:
Innsbruck Highlights Magazine #2 | IBSF Official
Welcome to Winterberg! | IBSF Official
Returning mom Elizabeth Maier | IBSF Official
At Season-Ending World Cup, Aerials Skier Ashley Caldwell Finishes Third For First Podium Of The Season
Jason Brown Claims The Biggest Medal Of His Career With Four Continents Silver
Bradie Tennell Wins First Major International Championships Medal With Bronze At Four Continents
Madison Chock, Evan Bates Defend Their Four Continents Ice Dance Title In Seoul
The 6 Storylines To Watch As U.S. Figure Skaters Hit The Ice For Four Continents
Howden leads Canadian 1-2 | Men’s Ski Cross | Nakiska | FIS Freestyle Skiing
Más Vídeos: https://www.youtube.com/user/FISFreestyle/videos
Howden takes maiden win at home and Naeslund is back
Naeslund back to winning ways | Women’s Ski Cross | Nakiska | FIS Freestyle Skiing
Birk Ruud | Men’s Slopestyle | 1st place | Seiser Alm | FIS Freestyle Skiing
Claire and Ruud stomp to the top in Seiser Alm slopestyle
Caroline Claire | Women’s Slopestyle | Seiser Alm | 1st place | FIS Freestyle Skiing
Mark Hendrickson | Men’s Slopestyle | Font Romeu | 1st place | FIS Freestyle Skiing
Ledeux and Hendrickson win slopestyle season-opener in Font Romeu
Tess Ledeux | Women’s Slopestyle | Font Romeu | 1st place | FIS Freestyle Skiing
Boikova/Kozlovskii lead Russian Pairs to podium sweep in Graz
Boikova/Kozlovskii (RUS) | Pairs Free | ISU European Figure Skating Championships | #EuroFigure
Tarasova/Morozov (RUS) | Pairs Free | ISU European Figure Skating Championships | #EuroFigure
Pavliuchenko/Khodykin (RUS) | Pairs Free | ISU European Figure Skating Championships | #EuroFigure
Kostornaia (RUS) hits triple Axel to lead Ladies’ Short Program in Graz
Alena Kostornaia (RUS) | Ladies Short | ISU European Figure Skating Championships | #EuroFigure
Anna Shcherbakova (RUS) | Ladies Short | ISU European Figure Skating Championships | #EuroFigure
Alexandra Trusova (RUS) | Ladies Short | ISU European Figure Skating Championships | #EuroFigure
“Poet on ice” Aliev (RUS) writes his golden story in Graz
Dmitri Aliev (RUS) | Men Free Skating | ISU European Figure Skating Championships | #EuroFigure
Artur Danielian (RUS) | Men Free Skating | ISU European Figure Skating Championships | #EuroFigure
Morisi Kvitelashvili (GEO) | Men Free | ISU European Figure Skating Championships | #EuroFigure
Papadakis / Cizeron (FRA) dance to narrow lead in Rhythm Dance in Graz
Papadakis/Cizeron (FRA) | Ice Dance Rhythm | ISU European Figure Skating Championships | #EuroFigure
Sinitsina/Katsalapov (RUS) |Ice Dance Rhythm |ISU European Figure Skating Championships |#EuroFigure
Guignard/Fabbri (ITA) | Ice Dance Rhythm | ISU European Figure Skating Championships | #EuroFigure
Boikova/Kozlovskii (RUS) dazzle in Pairs Short Program in Graz
Boikova/Kozlovskii (RUS) | Pairs Short | ISU European Figure Skating Championships | #EuroFigure
Pavliuchenko/Khodykin (RUS) | Pairs Short | ISU European Figure Skating Championships | #EuroFigure
Tarasova/Morozov (RUS) | Pairs Short | ISU European Figure Skating Championships | #EuroFigure
Brezina (CZE) clinches lead in Men’s Short Program in Graz
Michal Brezina (CZE) | Men Short Program | ISU European Figure Skating Championships | #EuroFigure
Dmitri Aliev (RUS) | Men Short Program | ISU European Figure Skating Championships |#EuroFigure
Artur Danielian (RUS) | Men Short Program | ISU European Figure Skating Championships | #EuroFigure
Figure Skating | ISU Championships 2020 Teaser
Matthias Mayer | Men’s Alpine Combined | Wengen 2020 | FIS Alpine
Más Vídeos: https://www.youtube.com/user/FISAlpine/videos
Scotty James | Men’s Halfpipe | Secret Garden | 1st place | FIS Snowboard
Liu Jiayu | Women’s Halfpipe | Secret Garden | 1st place | FIS Snowboard
Liu and James triumph in Secret Garden halfpipe thriller
Awesome Atkin secures Big Air bronze
Ski Cross | Innichen #2 | Cross Alps Tour | FIS Freestyle Skiing
Ski Cross | Innichen #1 (Qualifications) | Cross Alps Tour | FIS Freestyle Skiing
Berry loves this place | Men’s Ski Cross | CAT | Innichen | FIS Freestyle Skiing
Transmisiones: https://reddeportiva.net/principal/?tag=invierno
Smith, Naeslund celebrate in Italy | Women’s Ski Cross | CAT | Innichen FIS Freestyle Skiing
Más Vídeos: https://www.youtube.com/user/FISFreestyle/videos